2019 Race Results

Sunday 7th April 2019 Mildenhall Stadium

Heat 1:

1st: #24 Neil Dodson
2nd: #325 Robert Pellett
3rd: #761 Matthew Smith
4th: #70 Rob Dance
5th: #38 Dan Boys
6th: #16 Courtney Smith
7th: #553 Kayleigh Glover
8th: #405 Robert Skipper
9th: #81 Paul Cook
10th: #476 Sean Pooley

Heat 2:

1st: #476 Sean Pooley
2nd: #405 Robert Skipper
3rd: #761 Matthew Smith
4th: #325 Robert Pellett
5th: #110 Jack White
6th: #119 Nick Glover
7th: #78 Chris Gilfoy
8th: #553 Kayleigh Glover
9th: #23 Tim Cotter
10th: #16 Courtney Smith

Final:

1st: #476 Sean Pooley
2nd: #405 Robert Skipper
3rd: #761 Matthew Smith
4th: #325 Robert Pellett
5th: #16 Courtney Smith
6th: #81 Paul Cook
7th: #110 Jack White
8th: #38 Dan Boys
9th: #23 Tim Cotter
10th: #553 Kayleigh Glover

Sunday 24th March 2019 Aldershot Raceway

Heat 1:

1st: #553 Kayleigh Glover
2nd: #110 Jack White
3rd: #16 Courtney Smith
4th: H2 Karl Baker
5th: H1 George Baker
6th: #38 Dan Boys
7th: #81 Paul Cook
8th: #78 Chris Gilfoy
9th: #23 Tim Cotter
10th: #267 Danielle Weaver

Heat 2:

1st: #110 Jack White
2nd: #23 Tim Cotter
3rd: #267 Danielle Weaver
4th: #24 Neil Dodson
5th: #78 Chris Gilfoy
6th: #553 Kayleigh Glover
7th: #16 Courtney Smith
8th: H2 Karl Baker
9th: #279 Stevie Wood
10th: #476 Sean Pooley

Final:

1st: #38 Dan Boys
2nd: #23 Tim Cotter
3rd: #70 Rob Dance
4th: #16 Courtney Smith
5th: #325 Robert Pellett
6th: #110 Jack White
7th: #78 Chris Gilfoy
8th: #24 Neil Dodson
9th: H2 Karl Baker
10th: #81 Paul Cook

Sunday 17th February 2019 Yarmouth Stadium

Heat 1:

1st: H1 Graham Webster
2nd: #325 Robert Pellett
3rd: #110 Jack White
4th: #46 Macauley Joy
5th: #553 Kayleigh Glover
6th: #16 Courtney Smith
7th: #405 Rob Skipper
8th: #476 Sean Pooley
9th: #761 Matt Smith
10th: #3 Dan Webb

Heat 2:

1st: H1 Graham Webster
2nd: #46 Macauley Joy
3rd: #110 Jack White
4th: #279 Stevie Wood
5th: #81 Paul Cook
6th: #325 Robert Pellett
7th: #16 Courtney Smith
8th: #78 Chris Gilfoy
9th: #405 Rob Skipper
10th: #761 Matt Smith

Final:

1st: #16 Courtney Smith
2nd: #81 Paul Cook
3rd: #24 Neil Dodson
4th: #279 Stevie Wood
5th: #110 Jack White
6th: #78 Chris Gilfoy
7th: #46 Macauley Joy
8th: #553 Kayleigh Glover
9th: #761 Matt Smith
10th: #H1 Graham Webster

Race results archive links: 2018 race results | 2017 race results | 2016 race results | 2015 race results

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. More information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close